Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
16
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Derde Divisie Groep B
vs
JOS Watergraafsmeer
HBC
Competities
Premier League
Championship
FA Cup
League Cup
Community Shield
FA Trophy
EFL Trophy
Premier League Cup
Premier League Summer Series
EFL Trophy
League One
League Two
Conference National
Conference N / S North
Conference N / S South
Non League Premier Northern
Non League Premier Southern South
Non League Premier Southern Central
Non League Premier Isthmian
Non League Div One Isthmian North
Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Non League Div One Isthmian South East
Non League Div One Northern East
Non League Div One Northern Midlands
Non League Div One Northern West
Non League Div One Southern Central
Non League Div One Southern South
Premier League 2
U18 Premier League
O21 Premier League
O21 Premier League
U21 Premier League Division 2
Professional Development League
FA Cup Vrouwen
Women’s FA Community Shield
Women's Super League
Women's Championship
FA Women's League Cup
FA Cup
2023/2024
Ronde:
««
«
1st Round
Extra Preliminary Round
Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Preliminary Round Replays
Preliminary Round
1st Round Qualifying Replays
1st Round Qualifying
2nd Round Qualifying
2nd Round Qualifying Replays
3rd Round Qualifying
3rd Round Qualifying Replays
4th Round Qualifying
4th Round Qualifying Replays
1st Round Replays
1st Round
2nd Round Replays
2nd Round
3rd Round
3rd Round Replays
4th Round
4th Round Replays
5th Round
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Barnsley
3
-
3
Horsham
Sheppey United
1
-
4
Walsall
Northampton Town
1
-
3
Barrow
AFC Wimbledon
5
-
1
Cheltenham Town
Alfreton Town
2
-
0
Worthing
Bolton Wanderers
4
-
0
Solihull Moors
Bradford City
1
-
2
Wycombe Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
7
-
2
Whitby Town
Cambridge United
2
-
1
Bracknell Town
Chesham United
0
-
2
Maidstone United
Chester
0
-
0
York City
Curzon Ashton
0
-
1
Barnet
Doncaster Rovers
2
-
2
Accrington Stanley
Eastleigh
5
-
1
Boreham Wood
Exeter City
0
-
2
Wigan Athletic
Hereford
0
-
2
Gillingham
Leyton Orient
3
-
1
Carlisle United
Lincoln City
1
-
2
Morecambe
Marine
1
-
5
Harrogate Town
Newport County
2
-
0
Oldham Athletic
Notts County
3
-
2
Crawley Town
Oxford United
2
-
0
Maidenhead United
Peterborough United
2
-
2
Salford City
Port Vale
0
-
0
Burton Albion
Ramsgate
2
-
1
Woking
Reading
3
-
2
Milton Keynes Dons
Shrewsbury Town
3
-
2
Colchester United
Stevenage
4
-
3
Tranmere Rovers
Stockport County
5
-
1
Worksop Town
Sutton United
2
-
1
Fylde
Swindon Town
4
-
7
Aldershot Town
Yeovil Town
3
-
2
Gateshead
Bromley
0
-
2
Blackpool
Mansfield Town
1
-
2
Wrexham
Chesterfield
1
-
0
Portsmouth
Kidderminster Harriers
1
-
2
Fleetwood Town
Slough Town
1
-
1
Grimsby Town
Crewe Alexandra
2
-
2
Derby County
Charlton Athletic
1
-
1
Cray Valley PM
Scarborough Athletic
2
-
4
Forest Green Rovers